Ga'Taraan Federation - pictures: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→‎Small class ships: shrunk eject pod image)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Gt-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|80px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Small class ships==
==Small class ships==
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 33:
|[[Image:Gt-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[Image:Gt-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[Image:Gt-sf.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|[[Image:Gt-sf.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|-
|[[Image:Gt-mustang.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Mustang]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:Gt-corvette.jpg|120px]]<br>[[PT bomber]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|90px]]<br>[[Guardian]]<br>Unique ship
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Shipyard==
 
 
=Shipyard=
===Light class===
===Light class===
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 54:
|[[Image:Gt-ass.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]]
|[[Image:Gt-ass.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]]
|[[Image:Gt-dest.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Destroyer]]
|[[Image:Gt-dest.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Destroyer]]
|[[Image:Gt-hod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Harbinger of Doom]]<br>Unique ship
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
Line 45: Line 61:
|[[Image:Gt-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:Gt-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
===Super heavy class===
===Super heavy class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Unique ships==
|-
|[[Image:Gt-mustang.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Mustang]]
|[[Image:Gt-corvette.jpg|120px]]<br>[[PT bomber]]
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Guardian]]
|[[Image:Gt-hod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Harbinger of Doom]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Gt-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|




=Stations=
===Minor stations===
===Minor stations===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Gat-op.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Outpost]]z
|[[Image:Gat-op.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Outpost]]
|[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
|[[Image:Gat-rs.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Research station]]<br>Unique station
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
Line 87: Line 88:
|[[Image:Gat-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|[[Image:Gat-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|[[Image:Gat-pali.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Palisade]]<br>Unique station
===Unique stations===
|-
|[[Image:Gat-pali.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Palisade]]
|[[Image:Gat-rs.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Research station]]
|}
|}


==Faction images==
==Faction images==

Latest revision as of 00:51, 11 April 2010

ALLEGOPEDIA
About History
FACTIONS
Belters Bios
Dreghklar Ga'Taraan
GigaCorp Iron Coalition
Omicron Hive Rixian Unity
Technoflux Draconium
Phoenix Valkyrie
SHIPS
Buying Ships
Small Class
Eject Pod Interceptor
Fighter Scout
Stealth Fighter Other Small Ships
Medium Class
Bomber Fighter Bomber
Gunship Stealth Bomber
Troop Transport Other Medium Ships
Capital Class
Assault Ship Attack Carrier
Battlecruiser Battleship
Corvette Cruiser
Destroyer Devastator
Freighter Frigate
Other Capital Ships
Ship Equipment
Dispenser Items Missiles
Weapons Other Equipment
AI Drone Ships
Carrier Caltrop
Constructor Miner
Tower Other Drones
BASES
Buying Bases
Minor Bases
Outpost Refinery
Teleport Receiver Other Minor Bases
Special Bases
Garrison Shipyard
Technology Bases
Expansion Complex Supremacy Center
Tactical Laboratory Other Tech Bases
Gtcommercial.jpg


Drones

Gt-miner.jpg
Miner
Gt-con.jpg
Constructor
Gt-carrier.jpg
Carrier
Gt-drone.jpg
Tower layer

Small class ships

Gt-pod.jpg
Eject pod
GT-scout.png
Scout
Gt-fig.jpg
Fighter
Gt-int.jpg
Interceptor
Gt-sf.jpg
Stealth fighter

Medium class ships

Gt-bomber.jpg
Bomber
NA.PNG
Gunship
Gt-fig.jpg
Fighter bomber
Gt-tt.jpg
Troop transport
Gt-sf.jpg
Stealth bomber
Gt-mustang.jpg
Mustang
Unique ship
Gt-corvette.jpg
PT bomber
Unique ship
Gt-drone.jpg
Guardian
Unique ship


Shipyard

Light class

Gt-con.jpg
Freighter
Gt-ass.jpg
Corvette
Gt-carrier.jpg
Attack carrier

Medium class

Gt-mf.jpg
Frigate
Gt-ass.jpg
Assault ship
Gt-dest.jpg
Destroyer
Gt-hod.jpg
Harbinger of Doom
Unique ship

Heavy class

Gt-dev.jpg
Devastator
Gt-cruiser.jpg
Cruiser
Gt-cruiser.jpg
Battlecruiser

Super heavy class

Gt-cruiser.jpg
Battleship


Stations

Minor stations

Gat-op.jpg
Outpost
Gat-tele.jpg
Teleport receiver
NA.PNG
Refinery
Gat-rs.jpg
Research station
Unique station

Techbases

Gat-gar.jpg
Garrison
Gat-sup.jpg
Supremacy Center
Gat-exp.jpg
Expansion Complex
Gat-tac.jpg
Tactical Laboratory
Gat-shipyard.jpg
Shipyard
Gat-pali.jpg
Palisade
Unique station


Faction images