Ga'Taraan Federation - pictures: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (layout changes) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]] | |[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]] | |[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg| | |[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|80px]]<br>[[Tower layer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Image:Gt-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]] | |[[Image:Gt-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-sf.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]] | |[[Image:Gt-sf.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gt-mustang.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Mustang]]<br>Unique ship | |||
|[[Image:Gt-corvette.jpg|120px]]<br>[[PT bomber]]<br>Unique ship | |||
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|90px]]<br>[[Guardian]]<br>Unique ship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
| Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Image:Gt-ass.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]] | |[[Image:Gt-ass.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-dest.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Destroyer]] | |[[Image:Gt-dest.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Destroyer]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-hod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Harbinger of Doom]]<br>Unique ship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
| Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Image:Gt-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]] | |[[Image:Gt-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]] | |[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]] | ||
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
===Super heavy class=== | ===Super heavy class=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]] | |[[Image:Gt-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
=Stations= | |||
===Minor stations=== | ===Minor stations=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]] | |[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]] | ||
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]] | |[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]] | ||
|[[Image:Gat-rs.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Research station]]<br>Unique station | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
| Line 93: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Image:Gat-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]] | |[[Image:Gat-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Gat-pali.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Palisade]]<br>Unique station | |||
|[[Image:Gat-pali.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Palisade | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:51, 11 April 2010
| ALLEGOPEDIA | |
| About | History |
| FACTIONS | |
| Belters | Bios |
| Dreghklar | Ga'Taraan |
| GigaCorp | Iron Coalition |
| Omicron Hive | Rixian Unity |
| Technoflux | Draconium |
| Phoenix | Valkyrie |
| SHIPS | |
| Buying Ships | |
| Small Class | |
| Eject Pod | Interceptor |
| Fighter | Scout |
| Stealth Fighter | Other Small Ships |
| Medium Class | |
| Bomber | Fighter Bomber |
| Gunship | Stealth Bomber |
| Troop Transport | Other Medium Ships |
| Capital Class | |
| Assault Ship | Attack Carrier |
| Battlecruiser | Battleship |
| Corvette | Cruiser |
| Destroyer | Devastator |
| Freighter | Frigate |
| Other Capital Ships | |
| Ship Equipment | |
| Dispenser Items | Missiles |
| Weapons | Other Equipment |
| AI Drone Ships | |
| Carrier | Caltrop |
| Constructor | Miner |
| Tower | Other Drones |
| BASES | |
| Buying Bases | |
| Minor Bases | |
| Outpost | Refinery |
| Teleport Receiver | Other Minor Bases |
| Special Bases | |
| Garrison | Shipyard |
| Technology Bases | |
| Expansion Complex | Supremacy Center |
| Tactical Laboratory | Other Tech Bases |
|
Drones | ||||
Miner |
Constructor |
Carrier |
Tower layer | |
Small class ships | ||||
Eject pod |
Scout |
Fighter |
Interceptor |
Stealth fighter |
Medium class ships | ||||
Bomber |
Gunship |
Fighter bomber |
Troop transport |
Stealth bomber |
Mustang Unique ship |
PT bomber Unique ship |
Guardian Unique ship | ||
|
ShipyardLight class | ||||
Freighter |
Corvette |
Attack carrier | ||
Medium class | ||||
Frigate |
Assault ship |
Destroyer |
Harbinger of Doom Unique ship | |
Heavy class | ||||
Devastator |
Cruiser |
Battlecruiser | ||
Super heavy class | ||||
Battleship | ||||
|
StationsMinor stations | ||||
Outpost |
Teleport receiver |
Refinery |
Research station Unique station | |
Techbases | ||||
Garrison |
Supremacy Center |
Expansion Complex |
Tactical Laboratory |
Shipyard |
Palisade Unique station | ||||
