Main Page: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Removed link to Cadet II - newbies should find their way via Cadet I material, not straight from main page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="color: #fff; background: #46c; border: 1px solid #24a; border-left-color:#79f; border-top-color:#79f; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''Training''' | |colspan=2 align="center" style="color: #fff; background: #46c; border: 1px solid #24a; border-left-color:#79f; border-top-color:#79f; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''Training''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%" | '''[[ | | style="width: 50%" | '''[[Quick Crash Course|Crash Course]] | ||
| '''[[Learning guide]] | | '''[[Learning guide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Allegiance Flight School|Flight School]]''' | |||
| [[Common mistakes|Common newbie errors]] | | [[Common mistakes|Common newbie errors]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Academy]]''' | |||
| [[Allegiance Command School|Command School]] | | [[Allegiance Command School|Command School]] | ||
|} | |} | ||