Main Page: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (renamed academy section to allegopedia (CP's idea)) |
(Reordered squads to be alphabetical.) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | | colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Shadow]] | | [[Black Shadow]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wildcards]] | | [[Wildcards]] | ||
| [[Xenotech]] | | [[System X]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan = 2 | [[Xenotech]] | |||
|} | |} | ||