Main Page: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Made Allegiance Flight School the more prominent training link, clarified learning guide)
(Added NI To Squads)
Line 80: Line 80:
| [[German Borg]]
| [[German Borg]]
|-
|-
| [[Knights Who Say NI]]
| [[Mos Eisley Cantina]]
| [[Mos Eisley Cantina]]
|-
| [[Palidor's Knights]]
| [[Palidor's Knights]]
| [[Rolling Thunder]]
|-
|-
| [[Rolling Thunder]]
| [[Steel Fury]]
| [[Steel Fury]]
| [[System X]]
|-
|-
| [[System X]]
| [[Xenotech]]
| [[Xenotech]]
|}
|}



Revision as of 17:21, 22 February 2012