Allegiance Flight School/Pre: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Made note red, and not in box to make it clear to fools.)
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<span style="color:red">'''''Note'''
{{Delete|BillyBishop|previously replaced by [[AFS/Master index]]}}
'''The Allegiance Flight School's is currently being trialled in order to determine whether it will be a suitable replacement/update for the current CDT courses. This information may be subject to change/removal.'''</span>
{|  style="float: right;"  
 
 
{|  style="float: right;"
|-
|-
|width=23| ||
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Allegiance Flight School{{-}}<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Allegiance Flight School/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|colspan=2 height=5|
|-
|colspan=2 align="center"|<big>'''Allegiance Flight School'''</big>
-----<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Allegiance Flight School/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|-
|width=5|<!--- This width indents the list--->
|
*[[Allegiance Flight School|'''Introduction]]
*[[Cadet I/What is Allegiance|What is Allegiance?]]
*[[AFS/Mission statement|Mission statement]]
*[[AFS/Content|Contents]]
*[[Cadet I/FAO|What is the FAO?]]
*[[@Help|In Game help]]
*[[AFS/Signup| Sign up for AFS]]
|-
|colspan=2|Other useful Allegwiki pages:
|-
|-
|width=5|<!--- This width indents the list--->
|
|
*[[Allegiance Flight School|'''Allegiance Flight School introduction''']]
*[[Allegiance Flight School/Mission statement|Allegiance Flight School Mission statement]]
Other useful Allegwiki pages:
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Install guide]]
*[[Install guide]]
Line 23: Line 31:
*[[Academy]]
*[[Academy]]
|-
|-
|align=center|
|colspan=2 align=center|
----
----


Line 29: Line 37:
|}
|}
|}
|}
<includeonly>[[Category:Allegiance Flight Shool Prereading]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>
<includeonly>[[Category:AFS Prereading]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[category:AFS Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 20:04, 27 February 2012


Denied.png
This page is proposed for deletion.  

User:BillyBishop believes this article should be deleted because previously replaced by AFS/Master index.


  • Share your thoughts by using the discussion tab or reading on the forum.
  • This article may still be edited, but the article must not be blanked, and this notice must not be removed, a WikiMod will remove this notice should the article not be deleted.
Allegiance Flight School
Prereading Index · Edit
Other useful Allegwiki pages:

Start · Week 1 · 2 · 3 · Appx  · All