Cadet I/Append: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Cadet 1/Index/Aftermatter moved to Cadet 1/Index/Appendix: As agreed with TB)
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20%
{| style="float: right;"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I '''Aftermatter''' - Index
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Appendix Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Append|action=edit}} Edit]
|-
|-
|
|
*[[Cadet 1/Cadet 2|Cadet II]]
*[[Cadet I/Cadet II Signup|What's next: Cadet II]]
*[[Cadet 1/Links|Commonly requested links]]
*[[Cadet I/Cadet II|'''Cadet II''']]
*[[Cadet 1/Credits|Credits]]
*[[Cadet I/Links|Commonly requested links]]
*[[Cadet 1/Feedback|'''Feedback''']]
*[[Cadet I/Factions|Factions]]
*[[Cadet I/Credits|Credits]]
*[[Cadet I/Feedback|'''Feedback''']]<br><br>
*[[Cadet Graduates]]
|-
|-
|align=center|
|align=center|
----
----


'''[[Cadet 1/Prereading|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Week One|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Week Two|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Week Three|3]]{{-}}After'''
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Start]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Two Start|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}Appx {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
|}
|}
|}


{{Warn|Slow down, cowboy. We need [[Cadet 1/Content|Week One]] done first.}}
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Appendix]]</includeonly>
 
<noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Aftermatter]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:23, 30 August 2017