Allegiance Flight School/Pre: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Moved Trialling Note)
No edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="toccolours" width=40% align="center"
{{Delete|BillyBishop|previously replaced by [[AFS/Master index]]}}
|style="text-align:center;"|'''Note'''
{|  style="float: right;"  
The Allegiance Flight School's is currently being trialled in order to determine whether it will be a suitable replacement/update for the current CDT courses. This information may be subject to change/removal.
 
|}
 
{|  style="float: right;"
|-
|-
|width=23| ||
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Allegiance Flight School{{-}}<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Allegiance Flight School/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|colspan=2 height=5|
|-
|-
|colspan=2 align="center"|<big>'''Allegiance Flight School'''</big>
-----<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Allegiance Flight School/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|-
|width=5|<!--- This width indents the list--->
|
*[[Allegiance Flight School|'''Introduction]]
*[[Cadet I/What is Allegiance|What is Allegiance?]]
*[[AFS/Mission statement|Mission statement]]
*[[AFS/Content|Contents]]
*[[Cadet I/FAO|What is the FAO?]]
*[[@Help|In Game help]]
*[[AFS/Signup| Sign up for AFS]]
|-
|colspan=2|Other useful Allegwiki pages:
|-
|width=5|<!--- This width indents the list--->
|
|
*[[Allegiance Flight School|'''Allegiance Flight School introduction''']]
*[[Allegiance Flight School/Mission statement|Allegiance Flight School Mission statement]]
Other useful Allegwiki pages:
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Install guide]]
*[[Install guide]]
Line 25: Line 31:
*[[Academy]]
*[[Academy]]
|-
|-
|align=center|
|colspan=2 align=center|
----
----


Line 31: Line 37:
|}
|}
|}
|}
<includeonly>[[Category:Allegiance Flight Shool Prereading]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>
<includeonly>[[Category:AFS Prereading]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[category:AFS Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 20:04, 27 February 2012


Denied.png
This page is proposed for deletion.  

User:BillyBishop believes this article should be deleted because previously replaced by AFS/Master index.


  • Share your thoughts by using the discussion tab or reading on the forum.
  • This article may still be edited, but the article must not be blanked, and this notice must not be removed, a WikiMod will remove this notice should the article not be deleted.
Allegiance Flight School
Prereading Index · Edit
Other useful Allegwiki pages:

Start · Week 1 · 2 · 3 · Appx  · All