User:BillyBishop: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) m (Created page with '{| style="float: right; width=21%; background: #C0C1C0; border: 1px solid #444044; text-align: center; margin-bottom: 13px" |colspan=2 align="center" style="color: #fff; backgr...') |
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="width: 50%"|'''[[Allegopedia|About]]''' | | style="width: 50%"|'''[[Allegopedia|About]]''' | ||
| '''[[Academy/History|History]]''' | | '''[[Academy/History|History]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #ccf; border: 1px solid #ccf; border-left-color:#ccf; border-top-color:#ccf; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Factions|FACTIONS]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belters]] | |||
|[[Bios]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreghklar Empire|Dreghklar]] | |||
|[[Ga'Taraan Federation|Ga'Taraan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[GigaCorp]] | |||
|[[Iron Coalition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Omicron Hive]] | |||
|[[Rixian Unity]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technoflux]] | |||
|[[Other factions|Other Factions]] | |||
|} | |} | ||