User:BillyBishop: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class'' | |colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eject pod]] | |[[Eject pod|Eject Pod]] | ||
|[[Interceptor]] | |[[Interceptor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Stealth fighter|Stealth Fighter]] | |[[Stealth fighter|Stealth Fighter]] | ||
|[[Other small class ships|Other Small Ships]] | |[[Other small class ships|Other Small Ships]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Medium Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomber]] | |||
|[[Fighter bomber|Fighter Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gunship]] | |||
|[[Stealth bomber|Stealth Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troop transport|Troop Transport]] | |||
|[[Other medium class ships|Other Medium Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Capital Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assault ship|Assault Ship]] | |||
|[[Attack carrier|Attack Carrier]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battlecruiser]] | |||
|[[Battleship]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corvette]] | |||
|[[Cruiser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destroyer]] | |||
|[[Devastator]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freighter]] | |||
|[[Frigate]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Other capital class ships|Other Capital Ships]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||