Free Allegiance Zone Dev Team: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added names) |
m (Tabled it) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lead by Dogbones, these guys have made tremendous strides in our code. They have rewritten the underlying code to work with the latest software and hardware. Not enough can be said about their work and efforts. | Lead by Dogbones, the [[Development]] [[Zone Leader]], these guys have made tremendous strides in our code. They have rewritten the underlying code to work with the latest software and hardware. Not enough can be said about their work and efforts. If you would like to help develop the code then [http://www.freeallegiance.org/forums/index.php?act=Msg&CODE=4&MID=903 PM Dogbones]. | ||
{| border="1" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" | |||
! width=160 style="background:#9CDD99;" |Current FAZ Dev Team<br><i><small>Last updated: Dec 2007</small> | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Dogbones - Zone Lead | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#aarmstrong|aarmstrong]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| AEM | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Avalanche | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| bahdohday | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Cortex | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| doofus | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Factoid|Factoid]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| FullMark | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Imago | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Jonan | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#KGJV|KGJV]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| mdvalley | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Pook|Pook]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Radar | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Stain_Rat | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Terralthra | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Thalgor|Thalgor]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#TheBored|TheBored]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Tigereye|Tigereye]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Tkela|Tkela]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#Your_Persona|Your_Persona]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| Zapper | |||
|} | |||
{{FAZdev}} | {{FAZdev}} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 7 August 2008
Lead by Dogbones, the Development Zone Leader, these guys have made tremendous strides in our code. They have rewritten the underlying code to work with the latest software and hardware. Not enough can be said about their work and efforts. If you would like to help develop the code then PM Dogbones.
| Current FAZ Dev Team Last updated: Dec 2007 |
|---|
| Dogbones - Zone Lead |
| aarmstrong |
| AEM |
| Avalanche |
| bahdohday |
| Cortex |
| doofus |
| Factoid |
| FullMark |
| Imago |
| Jonan |
| KGJV |
| mdvalley |
| Pook |
| Radar |
| Stain_Rat |
| Terralthra |
| Thalgor |
| TheBored |
| Tigereye |
| Tkela |
| Your_Persona |
| Zapper |
| FAZ Development |
| ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|