Cadet I/Append: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (changing templates)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20%
{| style="float: right;"
|-
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Appendix Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Append|action=edit}} Edit]
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Appendix Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Append|action=edit}} Edit]
Line 16: Line 19:
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Two Start|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}Appx {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Two Start|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}Appx {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
|}
|}
{|style="float: right;" width=3%
|-
|height=160|
|}
|}


<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Appendix]]</includeonly>
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Appendix]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 00:15, 1 May 2009

Cadet I · Appendix Index · Edit

Pre · Week 1 · 2 · 3 · Appx  · All