User:Jgbaxter:CapShips: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Created page with 'note') |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== CapShip Comparison == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="10" border="1" | |||
!Faction | |||
!Ship | |||
!Hull | |||
!Shield 1 | |||
!Shield 2 | |||
!Shield 3 | |||
!w/ Hull GA 1/2 | |||
!w/ Shield GA 1/2 | |||
!Total | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dreghklar(H 0.90 / S 1.00) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | |||
|Freighter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:43, 27 July 2009
CapShip Comparison
| Faction | Ship | Hull | Shield 1 | Shield 2 | Shield 3 | w/ Hull GA 1/2 | w/ Shield GA 1/2 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | Freighter | ||||||||
| Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | Freighter | ||||||||
| Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | Freighter | ||||||||
| Dreghklar(H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Freighter | ||||||||
| Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | Freighter | ||||||||
| Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | Freighter |