User:Jgbaxter:CapShips: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | |Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
| | |1050 | ||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |+750 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | |Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
|900 | |||
|2700 | |||
|+675 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | |||
|Freighter | |||
|900 | |||
|3000 | |||
|+750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 33: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
| | |1000 | ||
| | |3300 | ||
| | |+825 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GigaCorp (H 0.85 / S 1.10) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
| | |850 | ||
| | |3300 | ||
| | |+825 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iron Coalition (H 0.95 / S 1.00) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
| | |950 | ||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |+750 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 63: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
|900 | |||
|3000 | |||
|+750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | |||
|Freighter | |||
|1000 | |||
|3000 | |||
|+750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 27 July 2009
CapShip Comparison
| Faction | Ship | Hull | Shield 1 | Shield 2 | Shield 3 | w/ Hull GA 1/2 | w/ Shield GA 1/2 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 1050 | 3000 | ||||||
| Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | Freighter | 900 | 2700 | ||||||
| Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | ||||||
| Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 1000 | 3300 | ||||||
| GigaCorp (H 0.85 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 850 | 3300 | ||||||
| Iron Coalition (H 0.95 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 950 | 3000 | ||||||
| Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | ||||||
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 1000 | 3000 | ||||||