User:Jgbaxter:CapShips: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Hull
!Hull
!Shield 1
!Shield 1
!Shield 2
!Shield 2/3
!Shield 3
!w/ Hull GA 1/2
!w/ Hull GA 1/2
!w/ Shield GA 1/2
!w/ Shield GA 1/2
Line 17: Line 16:
|1050
|1050
|3000
|3000
|+750
| +750/+987
|
| +105/+115
|
|
|
|
|
Line 27: Line 25:
|900
|900
|2700
|2700
|+675
| +675/+843
|
| +90/+99
|
|
|
|
|
Line 37: Line 34:
|900
|900
|3000
|3000
|+750
| +750/+987
|
| +90/+99
|
|
|
|
|
Line 47: Line 43:
|1000
|1000
|3300
|3300
|+825
| +825/+1030
|
| +100/+110
|
|
|
|
|
Line 57: Line 52:
|850
|850
|3300
|3300
|+825
| +825/+1030
|
| +85/+93
|
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 61:
|950
|950
|3000
|3000
|+750
| +750/+987
|
| +95/+104
|
|
|
|
|
Line 77: Line 70:
|900
|900
|3000
|3000
|+750
| +750/+987
|
| +90/+99
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00)
|Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00)
|Freighter
|Freighter
|1000
|1000
|3000
|3000
|+750
| +750/+987
|
| +100/+110
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:03, 27 July 2009

CapShip Comparison

Faction Ship Hull Shield 1 Shield 2/3 w/ Hull GA 1/2 w/ Shield GA 1/2 Total
Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) Freighter 1050 3000 +750/+987 +105/+115
Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) Freighter 900 2700 +675/+843 +90/+99
Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) Freighter 900 3000 +750/+987 +90/+99
Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) Freighter 1000 3300 +825/+1030 +100/+110
GigaCorp (H 0.85 / S 1.10) Freighter 850 3300 +825/+1030 +85/+93
Iron Coalition (H 0.95 / S 1.00) Freighter 950 3000 +750/+987 +95/+104
Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) Freighter 900 3000 +750/+987 +90/+99
Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) Freighter 1000 3000 +750/+987 +100/+110