User:Jgbaxter:CapShips: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Add Rix Vette ATTCV, TF fix same.) |
m (add TF Flagships) |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| 9361 | | 9361 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | |||
|Flagship I | |||
|5000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +500/+550 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 8000 | |||
| 11781 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | |||
|Flagship II | |||
|6000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +600+660 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 12991 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | |||
|Flagship III | |||
|8000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +800/+880 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 11000 | |||
| 15411 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | |||
|Flagship IV | |||
|10000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +1000/+1100 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 13000 | |||
| 17831 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* Shield GA 1/2 is based on Large Shield 1, "Full Shields" adds Shield GA 1/2 bonus from Large Shield 3. | * Shield GA 1/2 is based on Large Shield 1, "Full Shields" adds Shield GA 1/2 bonus from Large Shield 3. | ||
** Basic is no GAs and with Large Shield 1 only, total is with all (hull and shield) GAs and Large Shield 3. | ** Basic is no GAs and with Large Shield 1 only, total is with all (hull and shield) GAs and Large Shield 3. | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 28 July 2009
CapShip Comparison
| Faction | Ship | Hull | Shield 1 | Shield 2/3 | Hull GA 1/2 | Shield GA 1/2* | Full Shields* | Basic** | Total** |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 1050 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +105/+115 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4050 | 7001 |
| Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | Freighter | 900 | 2700 | +675/+843 | +90/+99 | +270/+297 | +318 | 3600 | 6510 |
| Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +90/+99 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3900 | 6820 |
| Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Corvette | 1800 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +180/+198 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4800 | 7909 |
| Dreghklar (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Attack Carrier | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 1000 | 3300 | +825/+1030 | +100/+110 | +330/+363 | +389 | 4300 | 7447 |
| GigaCorp (H 0.85 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 850 | 3300 | +825/+1030 | +85/+93 | +330/+363 | +389 | 4150 | 7265 |
| Iron Coalition (H 0.95 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 950 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +95/+104 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3950 | 6880 |
| Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +90/+99 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3900 | 6820 |
| Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Corvette | 1800 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +180/+198 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4800 | 7909 |
| Rixian (H 0.90 / S 1.00) | Attack Carrier | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 1000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +100/+110 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4000 | 6941 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Corvette | 2000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +200/+220 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5000 | 8151 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Attack Carrier | 3000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +300/+330 | +300/+330 | +364 | 6000 | 9361 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Flagship I | 5000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +500/+550 | +300/+330 | +364 | 8000 | 11781 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Flagship II | 6000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +600+660 | +300/+330 | +364 | 9000 | 12991 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Flagship III | 8000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +800/+880 | +300/+330 | +364 | 11000 | 15411 |
| Technoflux (H 1.00 / S 1.00) | Flagship IV | 10000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +1000/+1100 | +300/+330 | +364 | 13000 | 17831 |
* Shield GA 1/2 is based on Large Shield 1, "Full Shields" adds Shield GA 1/2 bonus from Large Shield 3. ** Basic is no GAs and with Large Shield 1 only, total is with all (hull and shield) GAs and Large Shield 3.