User:Jgbaxter:CapShips: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (add TF Flagships) |
m (Add Rix/Dreg last caps.) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 6510 | | 6510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | | style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 6820 | | 6820 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | | style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | ||
|Corvette | |Corvette | ||
|1800 | |1800 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 7909 | | 7909 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | | style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | ||
|Attack Carrier | |Attack Carrier | ||
|2700 | |2700 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 5700 | | 5700 | ||
| 8998 | | 8998 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|Frigate | |||
|4500 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +450/+495 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 11176 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|Assault Ship | |||
|3600 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +360/+396 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 6600 | |||
| 10087 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|Destroyer | |||
|2700 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +270/+297 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 5700 | |||
| 8998 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|Devastator | |||
|5400 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +540+594 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 8400 | |||
| 12265 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|Cruiser | |||
|7200 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +720/+792 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 10200 | |||
| 14443 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|BattleCruiser | |||
|7200 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +720/+792 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 10200 | |||
| 14443 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:olive; color:white" | Dreghklar | |||
|BattleShip | |||
|9000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +900/+990 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 12000 | |||
| 16621 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:blue; color:white" | Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | | style="background:blue; color:white" | Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | ||
| Line 101: | Line 178: | ||
| 6880 | | 6880 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | | style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | ||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 189: | ||
| 6820 | | 6820 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | | style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | ||
|Corvette | |Corvette | ||
|1800 | |1800 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 200: | ||
| 7909 | | 7909 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | | style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | ||
|Attack Carrier | |Attack Carrier | ||
|2700 | |2700 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 211: | ||
| 8998 | | 8998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | ||
|Frigate | |||
|4500 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +450/+495 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 7500 | |||
| 11176 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | |||
|Assault Ship | |||
|3600 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +360/+396 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 6600 | |||
| 10087 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | |||
|Destroyer | |||
|2700 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +270/+297 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 5700 | |||
| 8998 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | |||
|Cruiser | |||
|7200 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +720/+792 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 10200 | |||
| 14443 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | |||
|BattleCruiser | |||
|7200 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +720/+792 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 10200 | |||
| 14443 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:coral; color:white" | Rixian | |||
|BattleShip | |||
|9000 | |||
|3000 | |||
| +750/+987 | |||
| +900/+990 | |||
| +300/+330 | |||
| +364 | |||
| 12000 | |||
| 16621 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | |||
|Freighter | |Freighter | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 288: | ||
| 6941 | | 6941 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Corvette | |Corvette | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| Line 156: | Line 299: | ||
| 8151 | | 8151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Attack Carrier | |Attack Carrier | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 310: | ||
| 9361 | | 9361 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Flagship I | |Flagship I | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 321: | ||
| 11781 | | 11781 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Flagship II | |Flagship II | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 332: | ||
| 12991 | | 12991 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Flagship III | |Flagship III | ||
|8000 | |8000 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 343: | ||
| 15411 | | 15411 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | | style="background:maroon; color:white" | Technoflux | ||
|Flagship IV | |Flagship IV | ||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 28 July 2009
CapShip Comparison
| Faction | Ship | Hull | Shield 1 | Shield 2/3 | Hull GA 1/2 | Shield GA 1/2* | Full Shields* | Basic** | Total** |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belters (H 1.05 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 1050 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +105/+115 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4050 | 7001 |
| Bios (H 0.90 / S 0.90) | Freighter | 900 | 2700 | +675/+843 | +90/+99 | +270/+297 | +318 | 3600 | 6510 |
| Dreghklar | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +90/+99 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3900 | 6820 |
| Dreghklar | Corvette | 1800 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +180/+198 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4800 | 7909 |
| Dreghklar | Attack Carrier | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Dreghklar | Frigate | 4500 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +450/+495 | +300/+330 | +364 | 7500 | 11176 |
| Dreghklar | Assault Ship | 3600 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +360/+396 | +300/+330 | +364 | 6600 | 10087 |
| Dreghklar | Destroyer | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Dreghklar | Devastator | 5400 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +540+594 | +300/+330 | +364 | 8400 | 12265 |
| Dreghklar | Cruiser | 7200 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +720/+792 | +300/+330 | +364 | 10200 | 14443 |
| Dreghklar | BattleCruiser | 7200 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +720/+792 | +300/+330 | +364 | 10200 | 14443 |
| Dreghklar | BattleShip | 9000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +900/+990 | +300/+330 | +364 | 12000 | 16621 |
| Ga'Taraan (H 1.00 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 1000 | 3300 | +825/+1030 | +100/+110 | +330/+363 | +389 | 4300 | 7447 |
| GigaCorp (H 0.85 / S 1.10) | Freighter | 850 | 3300 | +825/+1030 | +85/+93 | +330/+363 | +389 | 4150 | 7265 |
| Iron Coalition (H 0.95 / S 1.00) | Freighter | 950 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +95/+104 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3950 | 6880 |
| Rixian | Freighter | 900 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +90/+99 | +300/+330 | +364 | 3900 | 6820 |
| Rixian | Corvette | 1800 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +180/+198 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4800 | 7909 |
| Rixian | Attack Carrier | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Rixian | Frigate | 4500 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +450/+495 | +300/+330 | +364 | 7500 | 11176 |
| Rixian | Assault Ship | 3600 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +360/+396 | +300/+330 | +364 | 6600 | 10087 |
| Rixian | Destroyer | 2700 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +270/+297 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5700 | 8998 |
| Rixian | Cruiser | 7200 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +720/+792 | +300/+330 | +364 | 10200 | 14443 |
| Rixian | BattleCruiser | 7200 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +720/+792 | +300/+330 | +364 | 10200 | 14443 |
| Rixian | BattleShip | 9000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +900/+990 | +300/+330 | +364 | 12000 | 16621 |
| Technoflux | Freighter | 1000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +100/+110 | +300/+330 | +364 | 4000 | 6941 |
| Technoflux | Corvette | 2000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +200/+220 | +300/+330 | +364 | 5000 | 8151 |
| Technoflux | Attack Carrier | 3000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +300/+330 | +300/+330 | +364 | 6000 | 9361 |
| Technoflux | Flagship I | 5000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +500/+550 | +300/+330 | +364 | 8000 | 11781 |
| Technoflux | Flagship II | 6000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +600+660 | +300/+330 | +364 | 9000 | 12991 |
| Technoflux | Flagship III | 8000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +800/+880 | +300/+330 | +364 | 11000 | 15411 |
| Technoflux | Flagship IV | 10000 | 3000 | +750/+987 | +1000/+1100 | +300/+330 | +364 | 13000 | 17831 |
* Shield GA 1/2 is based on Large Shield 1, "Full Shields" adds Shield GA 1/2 bonus from Large Shield 3. ** Basic is no GAs and with Large Shield 1 only, total is with all (hull and shield) GAs and Large Shield 3.