Ga'Taraan Federation - pictures: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→‎Small class ships: shrunk eject pod image)
m (layout changes)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Gt-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Small class ships==
==Small class ships==
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 35:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Shipyard==
 
 
=Shipyard=
===Light class===
===Light class===
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 73:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
 
|-
 
|[[Image:Gt-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
-----
|[[Image:Gt-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Gt-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Gt-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|




===Minor stations===
===Minor stations===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Gat-op.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Outpost]]z
|[[Image:Gat-op.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Outpost]]
|[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image:Gat-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
Line 93: Line 99:
|[[Image:Gat-rs.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Research station]]
|[[Image:Gat-rs.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Research station]]
|}
|}


==Faction images==
==Faction images==

Revision as of 07:16, 28 March 2010

ALLEGOPEDIA
About History
FACTIONS
Belters Bios
Dreghklar Ga'Taraan
GigaCorp Iron Coalition
Omicron Hive Rixian Unity
Technoflux Draconium
Phoenix Valkyrie
SHIPS
Buying Ships
Small Class
Eject Pod Interceptor
Fighter Scout
Stealth Fighter Other Small Ships
Medium Class
Bomber Fighter Bomber
Gunship Stealth Bomber
Troop Transport Other Medium Ships
Capital Class
Assault Ship Attack Carrier
Battlecruiser Battleship
Corvette Cruiser
Destroyer Devastator
Freighter Frigate
Other Capital Ships
Ship Equipment
Dispenser Items Missiles
Weapons Other Equipment
AI Drone Ships
Carrier Caltrop
Constructor Miner
Tower Other Drones
BASES
Buying Bases
Minor Bases
Outpost Refinery
Teleport Receiver Other Minor Bases
Special Bases
Garrison Shipyard
Technology Bases
Expansion Complex Supremacy Center
Tactical Laboratory Other Tech Bases
Gtcommercial.jpg


Drones

Gt-miner.jpg
Miner
Gt-con.jpg
Constructor
Gt-carrier.jpg
Carrier
Gt-drone.jpg
Tower layer

Small class ships

Gt-pod.jpg
Eject pod
GT-scout.png
Scout
Gt-fig.jpg
Fighter
Gt-int.jpg
Interceptor
Gt-sf.jpg
Stealth fighter

Medium class ships

Gt-bomber.jpg
Bomber
NA.PNG
Gunship
Gt-fig.jpg
Fighter bomber
Gt-tt.jpg
Troop transport
Gt-sf.jpg
Stealth bomber


Shipyard

Light class

Gt-con.jpg
Freighter
Gt-ass.jpg
Corvette
Gt-carrier.jpg
Attack carrier

Medium class

Gt-mf.jpg
Frigate
Gt-ass.jpg
Assault ship
Gt-dest.jpg
Destroyer

Heavy class

Gt-dev.jpg
Devastator
Gt-cruiser.jpg
Cruiser

Super heavy class

Gt-cruiser.jpg
Battlecruiser
Gt-cruiser.jpg
Battleship

Unique ships

Gt-mustang.jpg
Mustang
Gt-corvette.jpg
PT bomber
Gt-drone.jpg
Guardian
Gt-hod.jpg
Harbinger of Doom




Minor stations

Gat-op.jpg
Outpost
Gat-tele.jpg
Teleport receiver
NA.PNG
Refinery

Techbases

Gat-gar.jpg
Garrison
Gat-sup.jpg
Supremacy Center
Gat-exp.jpg
Expansion Complex
Gat-tac.jpg
Tactical Laboratory
Gat-shipyard.jpg
Shipyard

Unique stations

Gat-pali.jpg
Palisade
Gat-rs.jpg
Research station


Faction images